Ref No:

Exchange Rates


CodeCurrencyCountryOne RandCurrency ValueFlag
AUDDollarAustralia0.09401765651510.636
BWPPulaBotswana0.7614986293021.313
BRLRealBrazil0.2351502610164.253
CADDollarCanada0.09240265380410.822
DKKKroneDenmark0.4680114194782.137
EUREuroEuropean Monetary Union0.06288635806215.902
HKDDollarHong Kong0.5841121495321.712
INRRupeeIndia4.8355899419720.207
ILSNew ShekelIsraeli0.2636157536773.793
JPYYenJapan8.4317032040470.119
MYRRinggitMalaysia0.3141690229343.183
MURRupeeMauritius2.5000000000000.400
MXNPesoMexico1.3342228152100.750
MZNNew MeticalMozambique4.5269352648250.221
NADNamibia DollarNamibia1.0000000000001.000
NZDDollarNew Zealand0.1023405278729.771
NGNNairaNigeria26.8096514745300.037
NOKKroneNorway0.5896226415091.696
CNYYuan (Rinminbi)People Republic of China0.4931209625722.028
SGDDollarSingapore0.1011367773779.888
ZARRandSouth Africa1.0000000000001.000
KRWWonSouth Korea84.7457627118640.012
LKRRupeeSri Lanka11.4416475972540.087
SEKKronaSweden0.6010337780981.664
CHFFrancSwitzerland0.07282525579813.732
TWDDollarTaiwan2.2655188038060.441
TZSShillingTanzania166.6666666666660.006
THBBahtThailand2.4820054604120.403
GBPPound SterlingUnited Kingdom0.05539828597718.051
USDDollarUnited States of America0.07481390042213.367
ZMWKwachaZambia0.7197869430641.389

8:00am - 21/09/17 (DD/MM/YY)

residential,industrial,special,farms,fast,